GORREDIJK
29/06/1999

Elite-/Neo-Amateurs
1. Marcel Luppes, Hoogeveen;
2. Freddy Haak, Wijnjewoude;
3. Hielke Boersma, Appelscha;
4. Andries Hoekstra, Drogeham;
5. Tonnie Teuben, Heerenveen;
6. Paul Mos, Ruinen;
7. Tim Hiemstra, Rottevalle;
8. Jan-Hendrik Westra, M_nein;
9. Wopke Veenstra, Harkema;
10. Bert van der Kaap, Ter Apel;
11. Anne van der Veen, Buitenpost;
12. Richard Kooijman, Winkel;
13. Jelle Coen Bijlsma, Gytsjerk;
14. Arjan Slagter, Hoogeveen;
15. Eddy Weening, Harkema;
16. Lambertus Moes, Nijeveen;
17. Arjan Wolters, Heerenveen;
18. Ronald Vermaning, Joure;
19. Ard Aling, Roden;
20. Henk Gjaltema, Drachten;
21. Vincent Persoon, Hardenberg;
22. Wibo Reen, Folsgare;
23. Wiebe Smid, Zwagerbosch;
24. Harry Witterholt, Grijpskerk;
25. Graham Park, Leeuwarden.
03-07 OUDEMIRDUM WV Snits;
tijdrit
Elite
1. Nico Wierstra, Boksum;
2. Tsjomme Ozinga, Makkum.
Senioren
1. Jurjen Sweering, Sneek;
2. Wieger Draaijer, Wijckel;
3. Erik Kuijer, Meppel;
4. Ronald Bijma, Stiens;
5. Gerrit Prins, Oldemarkt;
6. Wietze Jongsma, Oosthem;
7. Pieter W. de Haan, Heerenveen;
8. Dirk Jan Haagsma, Bolsward;
9. Warner de Boer, Dronten;
10. Murk Falkena, Dronten;
11. Bouke Hylkema, Bakhuizen;
12. Jelle Miedema, Zeewolde;
13. Gerrit Albada, Balk;
14. Wibo Reen, Folsgare;
15. R. Nell, Nijensleek;
16. Gerrit Kok, Lemmer;
17. Lieuwe Palstra, Bolsward;
18. W. Falkena, Nijland;
19. Jurjen Sweering, Folsgare;
20. Mart ten Hove, Nijensleek;
21. Fedde Bergsma, Bakhuizen;
22. Dirk van der Pal, Lemmer;
23. Christiaan Heijsman, Stavoren;
24. Pieter Terpstra, Lemmer;
25. Age Nauta, Koudum.
Veteranen
1. Wiepke Bruinsma, Nijemirdum;
2. Jan van der Molen, Joure;
3. Durk Bouma, Oppenhuizen;
4. Henk Jan Kooistra, Wergea.
Veteranen 50+
1. Jan Brander, Beetsterzwaag;
2. Teun Boersma, Appelscha;
3. Thewis Hoekstra, Sint Nicolaasga;
4. Rintje Twijnstra, Menaldum;
5. Willem Visser, Sneek;
6. Piet Gemser, Sneek.
Dames
1. Marije Siemensma, Wijckel;
2. Dieneke Nijmeijer, Lemmer;
3. Nathalie Visser, Heerenveen;
4. Stephanie Bodde, Dronten;
5. Annet de Vries, Lemmer.
Junioren
1. Danien Teunissen, De Wijk;
2. Koen Zijlstra, Oosterend;
3. Jenning Huizenga, Franeker;
4. Hendrik Veltman, Bakhuizen;
5. Remco Delhaas, Sneek;
6. Peter Nauta, Bolsward;
7. Gatze Labordus, Parrega;
8. Ernst-Jurjen Terpstra, Lemmer;
9. Peter Rijpma, Mirns;
10. Sietse Heslinga, Workum.
Junior-meisjes
1. Margriet van der Pal, Lemmer;
2. Marijke Heslinga, Workum;
3. Jenny Terpstra, Lemmer;
4. Marieke Nauta, Bolsward.
04-07 NOORDWOLDE
Recreanten
1. Marc Roelofs, Arnhem;
2. Eddy Stalenburg, Hattem;
3. Bert Coenrades, Oldeholtpade;
4. Cor Pilat, Buitenpost;
5. Alex Visser, Oldemarkt;
6. Theo ter Schure, Wolvega;
7. Eibert Reijerse, Harderwijk;
8. Eddy Dolfing, Assen;
9. Lieuwe Palstra, Bolsward;
10. Marco Bergman, Groningen;
11. Ronnie Takens, Groningen;
12. Jack de Vries, Noordwolde.
Cyclosportieven/Veteranen
1. Roel Palmers, Zwolle;
2. Jacob Dijkstra, Sintjohannesga;
3. Arjan Tigelaar, Smilde;
4. Gerwin van Dam, Leeuwarden;
5. Tonnie Teuben, Heerenveen;
6. Wim Meijer, Roswinkel;
7. Marko Soer, De Wijk;
8. Henri Emens, Deventer;
9. Riemer Bosma, Haulerwijk;
10. Gert de Veen, Zuidbroek;
11. Robin Langerhuizen, Havelte;
12. Jan Roelof Hessels, De Wijk;
13. Jacob van der Zee, Akkrum;
14. Willem Blaauw, Veendam;
15. Jan Brander, Beetsterzwaag;
16. Jan de Boer, Hurdegaryp;
17. Romke Veldman, Joure;
18. Martijn Kabel, Groningen;
19. Wibo Reen, Folsgare;
20. Dick Baartse, Amen;
21. Harold Dijkstra, Gieten;
22. Tony de Nekker, Noordwolde;
23. Erik Mennega, Sappemer;
24. Dirk Jan Haagsma, Bolsward;
25. Martin van Oostveen, Leeuwarden;
26. Peter Tinga, Eindhoven;
27. Paul Pultrum, Heerenveen;
28. Meint van der Galiën, Drogeham;
29. Freddy Venema, Onnen;
30. Henk Woldhuis, Bovensmilde;
31. Radboud Jorna, Deventer;
32. Walter Boensma, Steenwijk;
33. André Brinks, Ommen;
34. Gerrit Prins, Oldemarkt;
35. Jan Zuiderveen, Zuidbroek;
36. Gouke Douma, Langezwaag;
37. Gerard Smid, Paterswolde;
38. Jacob Jan Ekema, Veendam;
39. Gosse Hoeksma, Wolvega;
40. Jannes Weerman, Nijeholtwolde;
41. Mark Eijkelkamp, Groningen;
42. Paul Smeding, Drachten.