HEERENVEEN (Haak Voorjaarsrace):
25/04/1998

Dames
1. Yvonne Brunen, Swifterbant;
2. Debbie Mansveld, Gasselternijveen;
3. Mirella van Melis, Venhorst;
4. Janneke Vos, Kockengen;
5. Sandra Rombouts, Rijsbergen;
6. Marion van Zuilen, Zijderveld;
7. Melanie Mansveld, Gasselternijveen;
8. Arenda Grimberg, Almelo;
9. Angela Hillenga, Finsterwolde;
10. Veronique Belleter, Kieldrecht (België);
11. Patricia Hermes, Liempde;
12. Sonja van Kuik, Best;
13. Daphne Hoeve, Hoorn;
14. Anoeska van der Zee, Vleuten;
15. Ghita Beltman, Utrecht;
16. Jenita Hulzebosch-Smit, Gramsbergen;
17. Elsbeth Vink, Wijk en Aalburg;
18. Christine Mos, Groningen;
19. Wendy Kramp, Klaaswaal;
20. Angela Smoorenburg, Langeraar;
21. Judy van den Berg, Hippolytushoef;
22. Marielle van Scheppingen, Uithoorn;
23. Martine Bras, Schoonrewoerd;
24. Silvia Embrink, Neede;
25. Henriëtte Vos, Wierden;
26. Anja Lenaers, Vilvoorde (België);
27. Chantal Beltman, Slagharen;
28. Debby van Dorselaer, Hulst;
29. Joukje Bos, IJsselstein;
30. Petra van Leeuwen, De Kwakel;
31. Noortje de Groot, Zevenhoven;
32. Natasja Lieftink, Deventer;
33. Marion Borst, Zeist;
34. Joyce van der Nulft, Spijkenisse;
35. Marion Beekman, Nijverdal;
36. Jeanet Harder, Hardinxveld-Giessendam;
37. Saskia de Vries, Rotterdam;
38. Astrid van Tol, Nieuweveen;
39. Evelien Basten, Hapert;
40. Nicole Vermast, Amstelveen;
41. Sharon van Essen, Veenendaal;
42. Daniëlle Jansen, Maurik;
43. Karin Kastelijn, Leiden;
44. Marije Gemser, Groningen;
45. Mirjam Melchers, Gendt;
46. Jozina Olthof, Alkmaar;
47. Sissy van Alebeek, Schijndel;
48. Andrea Bosman, Norg;
49. Hester Marieke Kroes, Langeraar;
50. Eline Kuin, Heemskerk;
51. Judith van der Helm, Moordrecht;
52. Kristy Miggels, Belfeld;
53. Bianca Netzler, Nieuw Zeeland;
54. Marleen Zeeuwen, Rosmalen;
55. Linda Meijer, Den Haag;
56. Elke Zijlstra, Groningen;
57. Anouska van Vlaenderen, Hellevoetsluis;
58. Miriam de Moel, Waalwijk;
59. Marit Palland, Hasselt;
60. Irma van der Salm, Stompwijk;
61. Baukje Doedee, Ovezande;
62. Sabina Gruters, Schijndel;
63. Simone van Duuren, Hoogeveen;
64. Riona van der Horst, Uden;
65. Marit Kamp, Pesse;
66. Afke Sijm, Wognum;
67. José Laan, Middelie;
68. Dianne Tichem, Tholen;
69. Leontien Zijlaard-Van Moorsel, Rotterdam;
70. Jolande van de Oetelaar, Schijndel;
71. Thora Scheepers, Harlingen;
72. Karin Helmink, Maurik.