DRACHTEN (veldrit):
04/11/1995

Profs/Amateurs
1. Marcel Scheffer, Velswijk;
2. Erik Vervaet, Gentbrugge (België);
3. Frank van Bakel, Deurne;
4. Staf van Bouwel, België;
5. Nico Verhoeven, Oud-Turnhout;
6. Marcel Vrogten, Zelhem;
7. Ard Jansen, Soest;
8. Marcel Doornekamp, Nijkerkerveen;
9. Jeroen van Ham, Wintelre;
10. Richard Sikking, Driebergen;
11. Wim Bunnik, Bleiswijk;
12. Marco Lubberman, Hoogeveen;
13. Ron Mackay, Woerden;
14. Johan Dussel, Drachten;
15. Ard van der Hoeven, Leeuwarden;
16. Harry van der Weide, Emmer-Compascuum;
17. Rudi Bissels, Beetsterzwaag.
Neo-Amateurs
1. Gretienus Gommers, Kollumerzwaag;
2. Bram de Groot, Zevenhoven;
3. Maarten Nijland, Hengelo;
4. Raymond Lubberman, Hoogeveen;
5. Malte Urban, Duitsland;
6. Vasco de Kinkelder, Duiven;
7. Willem Wolting, Assen;
8. Aschwin van Oorschot, Heeswijk-Dinther;
9. Mark van Helvoirt, Rosmalen;
10. Wilfred Veldkamp, Kamerik;
11. Henning Jaecks, Duitsland;
12. Martijn Arensman, Lisse;
13. Mark te Schure, Rheeze;
14. Lars Buchholz, Duitsland;
15. Arjen Portijk, Wolvega.
Veteranen
1. Jan Steensma, Surhuisterveen;
2. Ties Verhagen, Eerde;
3. Maas van Beek, Barneveld;
4. Dik van Dalen, Aaften;
5. Rudi Peters, Wichmond;
6. Ger Bongers, Wijchen;
7. Wil van den Dungen, Sint-Oedenrode;
8. Arie den Braven, Nieuwegein;
9. Klaas Stobbe, De Wilp;
10. Henk Buurman, Millingen aan de Rijn;
11. Barend Verhagen, Woerden;
12. Leen Jongeling, Best;
13. Henk de Vries, Surhuizum;
14. Hink Visser, Bedum;
15. Rinze Spijker, Haren;
16. Jan de Boer, Hurdegaryp;
17. Gerrit Aufderhaar, Daarlerveen.
Cyclosportieven
1. William Remmerts, Wapenveld;
2. Johan Reumer, Kampen;
3. Martin Schuttert, Burgum;
4. Jannes Weerman, Nijeholtwolde;
5. Marcel Kastelijn, Den Dungen;
6. Levinus Huenders, Almere;
7. Jaap Boersma, Meppel;
8. Martin Weijers, Hengelo(G);
9. Thies Hiemstra, Marum;
10. Peter Braam, Nijmegen;
11. Eddy de Vries, Buitenpost;
12. Hennie van der Laan, Houten;
13. Gerrit Weerman, Nijeholtwolde;
14. Theo Schlijper, Linschoten;
15. Dick Witteveen, Vaassen;
16. Roland van Erp, Heeswijk-Dinther;
17. Ros Ronk, Ede;
18. Ferdinand Hemme, Schoonebeek;
19. Albert Mantjes, Nieuw Buinen;
20. Paul Smeding, Houtigehage.
Junioren
1. Juliën Smink, Hoogland;
2. Alwin Haverdings, Zuidlaren;
3. Marthijn Wolting, Assen;
4. Bram Schmitz, Gaanderen;
5. Martijn Mooi, Hattem;
6. Patrick Leyten, Udenhout;
7. Berrie Arendonk, Tiel;
8. Remco de Bruijn, Sint Willebrord;
9. Willem-Jan Timmermans, Assen;
10. Freddy Haak, Wijnjewoude;
11. Björn Vonk, Nieuwe Pekela;
12. Jan Trommelen, Brunssum;
13. Stefan Dreyer, Duitsland;
14. Tim Hiemstra, Rottevalle;
15. Jeroen van der Vossen, Lisserbroek;
16. Jacco Swillens, Kampen;
17. Pascal Lahaye, Hoensbroek;
18. Fabian Guldemond, Lisse;
19. Hans Jongeling, Best;
20. Sebastian Deering, Harderwijk.
Nieuwelingen/Dames/Junior-dames
1. Freek de Jong, Deil;
2. Harmen van Hasselt, Hasselt;
3. Wilant van Gils, Schijndel;
4. Maurice Speijer, Elspeet;
5. Sander van Dompseler, Harderwijk;
6. Mark Willems, Nieuw Buinen;
7. Arjan Slagter, Hoogeveen;
8. Casper van Daatselaar, Culemborg;
9. Michail Aldeschulte, Meppen (Duitsland);
10. Frank Engelen, Maurik;
11. Herman Steensma, Surhuisterveen;
12. Pieter Willem Bruins, Roden;
13. Raymond Hartman, Hoogeveen;
14. M. Arkenau, Duitsland;
15. S. Hannöver, Duitsland;
16. Hans van Groningen, Purmerend;
17. Vincent ter Schure, Rheeze;
18. Marc van der Vossen, Lisserbroek;
19. Ewoudt Kannegieter, Noordlaren;
20. Peter Moelee, Amsterdam;
21. Barry Ros, Nagele;
22. D. Nordlohne, Duitsland;
23. Bart van der Gouw, Hoogeveen;
24. Daniëlle Jansen, Maurik;
25. Ilona Meter, Alteveer;
26. Brian Kramer, Lelystad;
27. Marit Palland, Hasselt.