SURHUISTERVEEN (veldrit):
04/01/1995

Profs/Amateurs
1. Adri van der Poel, Kapellen;
2. Frank van Bakel, Deurne;
3. Richard Groenendaal, Sint Michielsgestel;
4. Bart Brentjens, Haelen;
5. Erik Boezewinkel, Hooglanderveen;
6. Huub Kools, Baarle-Nassau;
7. Tristan Hoffman, Groenlo;
8. Edward Kuijper, Tilburg;
9. Martin Hendriks, Beilen;
10. Geert Opheij, Erp;
11. Ard Jansen, Soest;
12. Rainald van Egmond, Soest;
13. John van den Akker, Veldhoven;
14. Martin van Steen, Hoogland;
15. Richard Sikking, Driebergen;
16. Servais Knaven, Zevenaar;
17. Raita Suzuki, Vinkel;
18. Marc van Orsouw, Oss;
19. Jeroen Langens, Berlicum;
20. Ron Mackay, Woerden;
21. Wiebren Veenstra, Zundert;
22. Jack van Rosmalen, Berlicum;
23. Emile Maas, Zwijndrecht;
24. Michel Cornelisse, Amsterdam;
25. Erik Dekker, Gemert;
26. Richard Visscher, Dordrecht;
27. Richard Rozendaal, Warmenhuizen.
Neo-amateurs
1. Gretienus Gommers, Kollumerzwaag;
2. Johan Bruinsma, Westerbork;
3. Raymond Lubberman, Hoogeveen;
4. Mark van Helvoirt, Rosmalen;
5. Aschwin van Oorschot, Heeswijk-Dinther;
6. Nico Wittenberg, Heesch;
7. Jorg van Dinther, Heesch;
8. Arjen Portijk, Heerenveen;
9. Michel Cerneus, Didam;
10. Martijn Arensman, Lisse;
11. Jody van der Aa, Schijndel;
12. Jeroen van der Sanden, Oss;
13. Jeroen Slagter, Hoogeveen;
14. Andries Hoekstra, Drogeham;
15. Rafael Torres, Lelystad.
Cyclosportieven
1. Levinus Huenders, Almere;
2. Ton Pennings, Den Dungen;
3. Thies Hiemstra, Marum;
4. Jos Ronk, Ede;
5. Theo Schlijper, Linschoten;
6. Marcel Kastelijn, Den Dungen;
7. Karel Kuperus, Niezijl;
8. Alex Bosch, Huizen;
9. Jannes Weerman, Nijeholtwolde;
10. Roland van Erp, Heeswijk-Dinther;
11. Gerrit Weerman, Nijeholtwolde;
12. Romke Veldman, Joure;
13. Eddy de Vries, Buitenpost;
14. Peter Braam, Nijmegen;
15. Willie Dilling, Groningen.
Veteranen
1. Jan Steensma, Surhuisterveen;
2. Maas van Beek, Barneveld;
3. Klaas Stobbe, De Wilp;
4. Wil van den Dungen, Sint-Oedenrode;
5. Rudi Peters, Wichmond;
6. Leen Jongeling, Best;
7. Arie den Braven, Nieuwegein;
8. Jan de Boer, Hurdegaryp;
9. Johan Doornekamp, Nijkerkerveen;
10. Dick van Maren, Nijmegen;
11. Hans Slager, Rhenoy;
12. Lambert van der Wiel, Berlicum;
13. Henry Gerrits, Sint Michielsgestel;
14. Jan Pieterse, Wichmond;
15. Gerard Eskes, Steenderen;
16. René van Huizen, Weerdinge;
17. Rinze Spijker, Haren.
Junioren
1. Willem-Jan Timmermans, Assen;
2. Marthijn Wolting, Assen;
3. Stefan Slager, Rhenoy;
4. Alwin Haverdings, Zuidlaren;
5. Tim Hiemstra, Rottevalle;
6. Arjan van Meerendonk, Schijndel;
7. Jeroen van der Vossen, Lisserbroek;
8. Wopke Veenstra, Harkema;
9. Jeroen van der Gouw, Hoogeveen;
10. Gijs Jongeling, Best;
11. Frederik Jongsma, Drachten;
12. Anne van der Wal, Surhuisterveen.
Nieuwelingen
1. Freek de Jong, Deil;
2. Wilant van Gils, Schijndel;
3. Casper van Daatselaar, Culemborg;
4. Maurice Speijer, Enspijk;
5. Harmen van Hasselt, Hasselt;
6. Michail Aldeschulte, Meppen (Duitsland);
7. Eddy Weening, Harkema;
8. Jan-Hendrik Westra, Mûnein;
9. Pieter Willem Bruins, Roden;
10. Marc van der Vossen, Lisserbroek;
11. Mark Willems, Nieuw Buinen;
12. Herman Steensma, Surhuisterveen;
13. Mattijn Brakel, Hardenberg;
14. Remi Torres, Lelystad;
15. Raymond Hartman, Hoogeveen;
16. Arjan Slagter, Hoogeveen;
17. Jan-Tijs Heideveld, Hattem;
18. Ewoudt Kannegieter, Noordlaren;
19. Arthur Dobben, Meppel;
20. Jelke Rozema, Drachtstercompagnie;
21. IJsbrand van Oorschot, Maren-Kessel;
22. Rianne de Jong, Deil.