SURHUISTERVEEN
01/09/1994

Profs
1. Erik Dekker, Gemert;
2. Michel Cornelisse, Amsterdam;
3. Gerrit de Vries, Goes;
4. Wiebren Veenstra, Zundert;
5. Jo Planckaert, Nevele (België);
6. Erwin Nijboer, Denekamp;
7. Eddy Schurer, Oud Gastel;
8. Wim de Vos, Oosterhout;
9. Martin Hendriks, Beilen;
10. Edward Kuijper, Tilburg;
11.Marco Vermeij, Cartigny;
12. Huub Kools, Baarle-Nassau;
13. Jean-Paul van Poppel, Poppel;
14. Djamolidine Abduzhaparov, Raffa (Italië)/Oezbekistan;
15. Kees Hopmans, Hoogerheide;
16. Michael Boogerd, Den Haag;
17. Jelle Nijdam, Zundert;
18. Patrick Eyk, Badhoevedorp;
19. Theo Akkermans, Nieuw Vossemeer;
20. Leon van Bon, Apeldoorn;
21. Peter Pieters, Zwanenburg;
22. Rob Mulders, Well;
23. Tristan Hofman, Kalmthout;
24. Henk Baars, Diessen;
25. Marc Wauters, Lummen (België);
26. John van den Akker, Veldhoven;
27. Frank van Bakel, Deurne;
28. Nico Verhoeven, Oud-Turnhout;
29. Jos Elen, Loon op Zand;
30. Patrick Jonker, Etten-Leur/Morphett Vale (Australië).
Amateurs-A
1. Teunis Briggeman, Hoogezand;
2. Henk Boeve, Nijverdal;
3. Thomas van der Greft, Groningen;
4. Edwin Veen, Scheemda;
5. Wietse Veenstra, Putten;
6. Warner Boekhout, Odijk;
7. Rudi Bissels, Drachten;
8. David Pots, Hoogkerk;
9. Gert-Jan Nienhuis, Dokkum;
10. Sierd Steigenga, Allingawier;
11. Hans Aling, Gorredijk;
12. Gretienus Gommers, Kollumerzwaag;
13. Arnoud Witsenburg, Driebergen;
14. Dick Dekker, Fluitenberg;
15. Martijn Vos, Groningen;
16. Henri Dorgelo, Nijverdal;
17. Anne van der Veen, Harkema;
18. Theo van der Til, Oldekerk;
19. Halbe de Vries, Zeist;
20. Wim Spijkerboer, Elspeet.
Amateurs-B/Veteranen
1. Jabik-Jan Bastiaans, Groningen;
2. Ivo Out, Maarsbergen;
3. Sjaak Eijgenhuijsen, Leeuwarden;
4. Jan Bakker, Wijnjewoude;
5. Durk Douwes, Veenwouden;
6. Theo Schlijper, Linschoten;
7. Cees Jan Brouwer, Heerenveen;
8. Melle Sibma, Drachten;
9. Jan Koning, Assen;
10. Wilbert Wesselink, Enschede;
11. Romke Veldman, Joure;
12. Jannes Weerman, Nijeholtwolde;
14. Johan Hoekstra, Hurdegaryp;
16. Thomas Hut, Harkema;
17. Haitze de Vries, Groningen;
18. Karel Kuperus, Niezijl;
19. Bert Doedens, Peize;
20. Hans Bekkema, Zuidhorn.