DRACHTEN (veldrit):
30/10/1993

Profs/Amateurs
1. Geert Opheij, Erp;
2. Rudi Nagengast, Hoogeveen;
3. Pierre Frijters, Sint Willebrord;
4. Marcel van der Heijden, Schaijk;
5. Wim van Bunnik, Rijswijk;
6. Halbe de Vries, Surhuizum;
7. Jacob Ouwerkerk, Hoogeveen;
8. Hans Nieuwenhuis, Steenderen;
9. Ard Jansen, Soest;
10. Reinald van Egdom, Soest;
11. Johan Reumer, Kampen;
12. Wout Lammertink, Kampen;
13. Wilco Spoelman, Koudum;
17. Thies Hiemstra, Marum;
19. Meint van der Galiën, Drogeham;
20. Jaap Kooistra, Glimmen.
Cyclosportieven
1. Jannes Weerman, Nijeholtwolde;
2. Erik Jan van der Horst, Winterswijk;
3. Ties Verhagen, Eerde;
4. Mart van Kessel, Deurne;
5. Wil van den Dungen, Sint-Oedenrode;
6. Gerrit Weerman, Nijeholtwolde;
7. Jan Steensma, Surhuisterveen;
8. Wieger Baron, Oosterwolde;
9. Marcel van Rossum, Millingen aan de Rijn;
10. Dick Witteveen, Vaassen;
11. Klaas Stobbe, De Wilp;
16. Jan de Boer, Hurdegaryp;
18. Bonne van der Meer, Jubbega.
Neo-Amateurs
1. Marcel Scheffer, Hengelo;
2. Willem Wolting, Assen;
3. André Schrader, Spankeren;
4. Patrick Brink, Olst;
5. Henri Remmerts, Wapenveld;
6. Richard Sikking, Driebergen;
7. Raymond Blijleven, Lelystad;
8. Marcel Doornekamp, Nijkerkerveen;
9. Jack van Rosmalen, Berlicum;
10. Aschwin van Oorschot, Maren-Kessel;
12. Ard van der Hoeven, Leeuwarden;
16. Hans Aling, Gorredijk;
17. Paul Pultrum, Surhuisterveen.
Junioren
1. Gretienus Gommers, Kollumerzwaag;
2. Raymond Lubberman, Hoogeveen;
3. Angelo van Melis, Oss;
4. Arjen van Ingen, Tiel;
5. Martijn Kostanje, Lelystad;
6. Joost Ligthart, Twisk;
7. Teunis Briggeman, Hoogezand;
8. Rudy Eyk, Lelystad;
9. Bas de Groot, Zevenhoven.
Nieuwelingen
1. Jolien Smink, Hoogland;
2. Tim Hiemstra, Rottevalle;
3. Alwin Haverdings, Zuidlaren;
4. Jan Trommelen, Brunssum;
5. Stefan Slager, Rhenoy;
6. Marthijn Wolting, Assen;
7. Berrie Arendonk, Tiel;
8. André Haandrikman, Uffelte;
9. Pascal Lahaye, Hoensbroek;
10. Marijn Jansen, Tiel;
19. Frederik Jongsma, Drachten;
20. Anne van der Wal, Surhuisterveen.