SURHUISTERVEEN
04/09/1993

Profs
1. Adri van der Poel, Kapellen;
2. Steven Rooks, Warmenhuizen;
3. Eddy Schurer, Oud Gastel;
4. Peter Pieters, Zwanenburg;
5. Patrick Eyk, Badhoevedorp;
6. Bart Voskamp, Wageningen;
7. Dick Dekker, Fluitenberg;
8. Martin Hendriks, Assen;
9. Bjarne Riis, Steinsel (Luxemburg)/Herning (Denemarken);
10. Dag Otto Lauritzen, Noorwegen;
11. Gert Jakobs, Baarle-Hertog;
12. Frank van Bakel, Deurne;
13. Jos Elen, Loon op Zand;
14. John Talen, Kalmthout;
15. Frank Groenendaal, Eerde;
16. Willem-Jan van Loenhout, Nieuw Vossemeer;
17. Wim de Vos, Oosterhout;
18. Theo Akkermans, Nieuw Vossemeer;
19. Marcel Arntz, Lobith;
20. Henk Baars, Diessen.
Amateurs-A (derny):
1. Wietse Veenstra, Harkema (Joop Zijlaard);
2. Edwin Veen, Scheemda (Dirk Ras);
3. Rudi Bissels, Beetsterzwaag (Jan Jonker);
4. Yep Kramer, Oudeschoot (Bruno Walrave);
5. Peter Stokje, Hoogkerk (Arie Simon);
6. Marco Dagelet, Groningen (Chris Dippel);
7. Robert Boringa, Leeuwarden (Dick Verdoorn);
8. Freddy van der Werff, Damwoude (Martin Huizinga);
9. Lammert Huitema, Roden (Jan Bergman);
10. Johannes Veenstra, Twijzelerheide (Wim Top);
11. Albert Schurer, Bakkeveen;
12. Anne van der Veen, Harkema;
13. Rinze Stienstra, Harkema;
14. Wieger Oosterwoud, Ureterp;
15. Meint van der Galiën, Drogeham;
16. Halbe de Vries, Surhuizum;
17. Tino Hazelhoff, Kampen;
18. Lucas Schuurman, Emmen;
19. Wilco Spoelman, Balk.
Amateurs-B/Veteranen
1. Jan Welles, Terwispel;
2. Piet Pompstra, Grootegast;
3. Erik Fidder, Spijkerboor;
4. Marcel Boschker, Heerenveen;
5. Luuk Aalders, Nieuw-Roden;
6. Henk Baron, Zuidlaren;
7. Thomas Hut, Harkema;
8. Renger Ypenburg, Hengelo;
9. Harm Poelman, Hoogezand;
10. Bennie Prins, Harkema;
11. Klaas Kooistra, Harkema;
12. Albert Meijer, Assen;
13. Johan Huitema, Surhuisterveen;
14. Otte Homan, Schipborg;
15. Jacco Konijn, Groningen;
16. Peter Brouwer, Heerenveen;
17. Paul Smeding, Houtigehage;
18. Jan Beima, Hurdegaryp;
19. Fokko Dagelet, Groningen;
20. Piet Guikema, Haren.