MENALDUM (koppeltijdrit Friesland):
21/09/1991

Amateurs-A
1. Dennis van der Meijden, Rijswijk/Danny Overgaag, 's-Gravenzande;
2. Gert-Jan Boksteijn, Oisterwijk/Ludwig Reijnen, Tilburg;
3. Ben Mouris, Nes aan de Amstel/Alexander van Sligtenhorst, Abcoude;
4. Jean Paul Luiken, Dodewaard/Patrick van Dijken, Dodewaard;
5. Jeroen Hermes, Liempde/Pascal Vergeer, Warmond;
6. Dino Tolhoek, Jaarsveld/Wiljan van Riel, Tilburg;
7. Erwin Stofmeel, Goirle/Jos Coppelmans, Goirle;
8. Tjalling Kramer, Den Helder/Tjerk de Kroon, Schagerbrug;
9. Joop Atsma, Surhuisterveen/Emi Nieuwenhuis, Surhuisterveen;
10. Herbert Dijkstra, Pesse/Fausto de Oliveira Marreiros, Haarlem;
11. Dennis Heij, Zevenhuizen/Mano Lubbers, Warnsveld;
12. Piet Stenger, Oud-Beijerland/Niek Bravenboer, Numansdorp;
13. Roger Pauwels, Nijmegen/Björn Gargosky, Elst.
Amateurs-B
1. Albert van Ingen, Oostzaan/Bert Bakker, Zaandam;
2. Sjoerd Koster, Leeuwarden/Henk Bonen, Ruinen;
3. Jaap Bouwmans, Schijndel/Benno Toenders, Veghel;
4. Jeroen van Hoeijen, Amsterdam/Marcel Kamerlingh, Amsterdam;
5. Henk Waslander, Katlijk/Jacob Dijkstra, Joure;
6. Robert Hoffman, Ermelo/Gerald Keijzer, Kampen;
7. Piet Pompstra, Grootegast/Jan Koning, Grootegast;
8. Marco Out, Groningen/Fred de Jong, Groningen;
9. Peter van Melzen, Leidschendam/Willem van Melzen, Zoetermeer;
10. Ronald Hoog Antink, Hengelo/Vincent Haanappel, Hengelo;
11. Hendrik Veenstra, Willemsoord/Gerrit Prins, Oldemarkt;
12. Rieks Thiescheffer, Leeuwarden/Sjaak Eijgenhuijsen, Leeuwarden;
13. Etienne van Leeuwen, Zwolle/Maurice van Leeuwen, Zwolle.
Amateurs-C/Recreanten
1. Cok de Groot, Callantsoog/Marco Windt, Schagen;
2. Auke van der Weide, Heerenveen/Cees Jan Brouwer, Heerenveen;
3. Willie Roozendaal, Leeuwarden/André Roozendaal, Leeuwarden;
4. Paul Hoogwater, Groningen/Erik Oortwijn, Groningen;
5. De Mari/Gotink;
6. Thom Bakker, Oldemarkt/Theo ter Schure, Wolvega;
7. Been/Hofmeier;
8. Douwe Swierstra, Engelum/Hooghiemster;
9. Doorn/Kuslak.
Veteranen
1. Rein Oppewal, Sneek/Albrecht van den Akker, Sneek;
2. Jan de Boer, Hurdegaryp/Durk Steensma, Surhuisterveen;
3. Evert Dickhof, Oldebroek/Herman Last, Hattem;
4. Willem van der Wijk, Harkema/Jaap Stienstra, Drachten;
5. Dirk van der Haring, Leeuwarden/Jan Slenema, Roden;
6. Hink Visser, Bedum/Cees de Bruijn, Appingedam;
7. Rinze Spijker, Haren/Harry Snuk, Haren;
8. Cor Janbroers, Lelystad/Cor Visser, Lelystad;
9. F. Nijhuis, Balkbrug/Rien Mensink, Sibculo.
Junioren
1. Koos Moerenhout, Achthuizen/Rik Reinerink, Harbrinkhoek;
2. Etienne Vergeer, Warmond/Rik van Wetten, Noordwijkerhout;
3. Eddy Pasquino, Geleen/Mark Lotz, Valkenburg;
4. Cas Graafmans, Dongen/Willem Lambregts, Ulvenhout;
5. Perry Jilissen, Beugen/Gerben van den Broek, Veghel;
6. Pieter Jongenelen, Oudenbosch/Dennis Raadgever, Roosendaal;
7. Jacob Slenema, Roden/Jarno Klaucke, Hooghalen;
8. Martin Vrij, Oudenhoorn/Burt Alleblas, Den Hoorn;
9. Patrick Barendse, Honselersdijk/Onno Meijer, Zoetermeer;
10. Arie de Jong, Menaldum/Roelof Jan Drijfhout, Menaldum;
11. Albert Schurer, Bakkeveen/Bert Hiemstra, Marum;
12. Lars Weijers, Groesbeek/Marc van Koppenhagen, Elst;
13. Jarich Bakker, Birdaard/Rink Nieuwenhuis, Leeuwarden.
Nieuwelingen
1. Robert Koppers, Den Haag/Maurice van Rijn, Schipluiden;
2. Charles Overgaag, 's-Gravenzande/Maurice Barendse, Honselersdijk;
3. Robert Slippens, Opmeer/Teunis Briggeman, Hoogezand;
4. Gretienus Gommers, Kollumerzwaag/Marthijs Wegdam, Holsloot;
5. Niels Harms, Hengelo/Joost Legtenberg, Markelo;
6. Michel van der Kloor, Den Haag/André Möhlmann, Leiden;
7. Martien Kamp, Oudkarspel/Daniël Sachs, Blokker;
8. Gerwin van Dam, Leeuwarden/Nathan Lootsma, Leeuwarden;
9. Raymond Honings, Oosthuizen/Andries Hoekstra, Drogeham;
10. André Halm, Emmer-Compascuum/Berry Rohling, Veenoord;
11. Joost Ligthart, Twisk/Dwinand Secherling, Enkhuizen;
12. Thijs Rondhuis, Emmen/Leon Halbersma, Oldeberkoop;
13. Patrick Huuksloot, Amsterdam/Geoffrie van der Plasse, Amsterdam.