SURHUISTERVEEN
10/08/1989

Profs
1. Eddy Schurer, Oud Gastel;
2. Johannes Draaijer, Hoeven;
3. Michel Cornelisse, Amsterdam;
4. Wiebren Veenstra, Dongen;
5. Theo Smit, Zwanenburg;
6. Paul Haghedooren, België;
7. Jean-Pierre Heynderickx, Nazareth (België);
8. Jelle Nijdam, Zundert;
9. Tommy Post, IJzendijke;
10. Ralph Moorman, Amsterdam;
11. Jim Krijner, Australië;
12. Mark Verbeeck, Rotselaar (België);
13. Jan Wijnants, Veerle (België);
14. Gert Jakobs, Helmond;
15. Peter Hoondert, Goes;
16. Kim Eriksen, Denemarken;
17. Ronny Pauwels, Essene (België);
18. Huub Kools, Baarle-Nassau;
19. Hendrik De Vos, Wielsbeke (België);
20. Skip Spangenburg, USA;
21. Patrick Deneut, Wervik (België);
22. Stefan Räkers, Rijen;
23. Etienne de Wilde, Laarne (België);
24. Andy Bishop, USA;
25. Frank Kersten, Geldrop;
26. Werner Wieme, IJzendijke;
27. Rob Kleinsman, Hengelo;
28. John Bogers, Budel-Schoot;
29. Alain Strouken, Munstergeleen;
30. Jesper Skibby, Karrebaekmind (Denemarken);
31. Dick Dekker, Hoogeveen;
32. Paul Brown;
33. Martin Hendriks, Assen;
34. Patrick Robeet, Essenbeek-Halle (België).
Amateurs
1. Tonny Akkermans, Zevenbergen;
2. Jan Steensma, Surhuisterveen;
3. Aaldrie Zandbergen, Nieuwleusen;
4. Halbe de Vries, Surhuizum;
5. Gerard Dekker, Hoogeveen;
6. Jelle Kooistra, Drachten;
7. Arjen Vinke, Kampen;
8. Jacob Brouwers, Grou;
9. Edwin Veen, Scheemda;
10. Henk Boorsma, Gorredijk;
11. Willem Rijnberg, Anderen;
12. Herman Snoeijink, Denekamp;
13. Wilco Spoelman, Balk;
14. Henk Gjaltema, Drachten;
15. Henk Baron, Zuidlaren;
16. Geert Louwes, Nuis;
17. Henk Siderius, Oranjewoud;
18. Marcel Pultrum, Surhuisterveen;
19. Hielke Koning, Dokkum;
20. Jilles Helmantel, Westeremden.
Liefhebbers/Veteranen
1. Johan Hoekstra, Hurdegaryp;
2. Theus van Dijk, Giessenburg;
3. Thijs Hofstede, Leeuwarden;
4. Gerald Keijzer, Kampen;
5. Ben Pleijhuis, Oldenzaal;
6. Doede van Berkum, Kootstertille;
7. Anne Koster, Leeuwarden;
8. Emi Nieuwenhuis, Surhuisterveen;
9. Bonne van der Meer, Jubbega;
10. Sjoerd Koster, Leeuwarden;
11. Piet de Haas, Tiel;
12. Johan Hup, Kampen;
13. Jan Blijleven, Lelystad;
14. Durk Steensma, Surhuisterveen;
15. Ron Smits, Steenwijk;
16. Joop Atsma, Surhuisterveen;
17. Hoeke Hiemstra, Rottevalle;
18. Jan de Boer, Hurdegaryp;
19. Henk Weerman, Nijeholtwolde;
20. Marcel Boschker, Heerenveen.