DRACHTEN (veldrit):
25/10/1986

Amateurs
1. Piet Pieters, Wolvega;
2. Johan Reumer, Kampen;
3. Ties Verhagen, Eerde;
4. Ronald Rol, Alkmaar;
5. Gert Jan Bijnen, Gemonde;
6. Henk Hietbrink, Eerbeek;
7. René Pluis, Groningen;
8. Tijs van den Brink, Putten;
9. Gerrit van Heun, Nijverdal;
10. Jan Sint Nicolaas, Dordrecht;
11. Casper van der Meer, Roelofarendsveen;
12. René Vos, Assen;
13. Eric Ploeg, Assen;
14. Gerrit Hofstra, Drachten;
15. Gerard Möhlmann, Apeldoorn;
16. Halbe de Vries, Surhuizum;
17. Dik van Dalen, Amersfoort;
18. Gerrit Waanders, Almelo;
19. Adrie van der Ham, Schalkhaar;
20. Elwin Smit, Heiloo;
21. Harold Jansen, Heilo;
22. Harry van der Weide, Barger-Oosterveld;
23. Wilco Spoelman, Balk;
24. Jan Steensma, Surhuisterveen;
25. Jan Weevers, Steenderen;
27. Wim Procee, Gorredijk;
29. Rudi Bissels, Beetsterzwaag;
30. Okke van Brandwijk, Leeuwarden;
31. Theo Jan Jansma, Drachten.
Liefhebbers/Veteranen
1. Klaas Stobbe, De Wilp;
2. Jan Olde Meule, Tubbergen;
3. Max de Vries, Hoevelaken;
4. Gerrit ter Haar, Jaarsveld;
5. Bonne van der Meer, Jubbega;
6. Wim van Doorn, Sint Michielsgestel;
7. Gerrit Tiemens, Terwolde;
8. Jannes Weerman, Nijeholtwolde;
9. Henk Kleinlugtenbeld, Lemelerveld;
10. Dick Witteveen, Vaassen;
11. Wim Schut, Gieten;
12. Wil Branderhorst, Breukelen;
13. Willy Taatgen, Groningen;
14. Max van der Klooster, Drachten;
15. Ronald Reesink, Hoevelaken;
17. Gerrit Weerman, Nijeholtwolde;
19. Jan de Boer, Hardegarijp;
23. Henk de Vries, Surhuizum;
28. Frits Visser, Leeuwarden;
29. Bert Coenrades, Noordwolde;
32. Henk Weerman senior, Nijeholtwolde.
Junioren
1. Rudi Nagengast, Hoogeveen;
2. Arno van Boeijen, Baarn;
3. Marc Krijger, Bilthoven;
4. Hans Bruning, Apeldoorn;
5. Jacob Ouwerkerk, Hoogeveen;
6. Norman van Hest, Tilburg;
7. Richard Bazuin, Assen;
8. Arjen Vinke, Kampen;
9. Michael Stenzel, Meppen (West-Duitsland);
10. Leo Pieters, Jubbega;
11. Corné Oomen, Etten-Leur;
12. Henk Weerman, Nijeholtwolde;
13. Alfred Luttje, Alkmaar;
14. Ebbel Hofstede, Drachten;
15. Raymond Rol, Alkmaar;
16. Erik Timmermans, Hardenberg;
17. Geert Louwes, Nuis;
18. Erwin van Ginkel, Baarn;
20. Jacky Junte, Kampen;
28. Peter de Jong, Leeuwarden.
Nieuwelingen
1. Willy Lotgerink, Rossum;
2. Bennie Gosink, Coevorden;
3. Werner Nijboer, Denekamp;
4. Aart Vierhouten, Ermelo;
5. Erik Dekker, Hoogeveen;
6. Erik Onderstal, Ede;
7. Thierry Bakker, Udenhout;
8. Sake Jan Kinkelaar, Hoogeveen;
9. Jan Ruiter, Oldenzaal;
10. Jan Noordman, Oene;
11. Marcel Luppes, Hoogeveen;
12. Boelie Hoekstra, Emmen;
13. Johan Dussel, Eelde;
14. Richard Wierenga, Foxhol;
15. Peter van der Ploeg, Drachten;
18. Gerrit Rooks, Waskemeer;
19. Marco Stegeman, Sneek;
20. Klaas Kooistra, Harkema.