BUITENPOST
03/08/1985

Amateurs
1. Johannes Draaijer, Sondel;
2. Johan Hoekstra, Leeuwarden;
3. Thijs de Vries, Kollum;
4. Anne Koster, Leeuwarden;
5. Tonnie Teuben, Heerenveen;
6. Auke Jolman, Mensingeweer;
7. Jacob Dijkstra, Joure;
8. Jan Bakker, Wijnjewoude;
9. Wietze Jongsma, Veghel;
10. Anne Harm Nauta, Stiens;
11. Wieger Oosterwoud, Ureterp;
12. Henk Sikma, Oudkerk;
13. Wim Procee, Gorredijk;
14. Wilco Spoelman, Balk;
15. Paul Paulusma, Opeinde;
16. Wiebe Dijkstra, Leeuwarden;
17. Jappie de Vries, Pingjum;
18. Ubel Dijk, Usquert;
19. Jan van Berkum, Irnsum;
20. Ron van Wilpe, Harlingen;
21. Henk Waslander, Tjalleberd;
22. Bareld Dalstra, Buitenpost;
23. Lucas Schuurman, Tweede Exloërmond;
24. Erik van der Made, Groningen;
25. Fokke Alma, Augustinusga.
Liefhebbers/Veteranen
1. Joop Atsma, Surhuisterveen;
2. Ron Bakker, Haarlem;
3. Thijs Hofstede, Westlaren;
4. Evert Dickhof, Oldebroek;
5. Hans Egberts, Norg;
6. Ruud Papiermole, Wezep;
7. Gert Steinbach, Kampen;
8. Durk Steensma, Surhuisterveen;
9. Tjabel Daling, Meppen;
10. Jan Kalter, Emmen;
11. Emi Nieuwenhuis, Surhuisterveen;
12. Klaas Stobbe, De Wilp;
13. Dirk Steenstra, Dokkum;
14. Doede van Berkum, Kootstertille;
15. Roelf Huls, Hengelo;
16. Robert Winkel, Leeuwarden;
17. Rudolf Spa, Groningen;
18. Henk Baron, Zuidlaren;
19. Rick Meessen, Nijmegen;
20. Martin Hut, Nieuw-Roden.
Nieuwelingen
1. Wietse Veenstra, Harkema;
2. Harry Dijkstra, Odoorn;
3. Henk Nust, Veendam;
4. Robert Boringa, Leeuwarden;
5. John Hommes, Dedemsvaart;
6. Gerard Kemper, Volendam;
7. Jan Pleijsier, Genemuiden;
8. André Küther, Glanerbrug;
9. Anne Knol, Emmen;
10. Willy Lotgerink, Rossum;
11. René Dickhof, Oldebroek;
12. Robert van der Wal, Muntendam;
13. Jan Hilbolling, Rolde;
14. Erik van der Neut, Hoorn;
15. Erik Naberman, Genemuiden;
16. Leon Tönis, Oldenzaal;
17. Frank Ricke, Purmerend;
18. J. Tol, Volendam;
19. Marcel Nagengast, Hoogeveen;
20. Gerard ten Hove, Hoogkerk;
21. Ton Swart, Wervershoof.
Nieuwelinge-dames
1. Monica de Waal, Gouda;
2. José Lok, Renkum;
3. Margaretha Groen, Nieuw-Lekkerland;
4. Mariëtte Leegwater, Kloosterburen;
5. Louise Groen, Nieuw-Lekkerland;
6. Petra Grimbergen, Rijnsburg;
7. Janna Beijer, Zaandam;
8. Cynthia Lutke Schipholt, Den Haag;
9. Marja Dijkstra, Joure;
10. Monic Brokking, Dordrecht;
11. Ellen Steinbach, Kampen;
12. Lenie Dijkstra, Joure;
13. Karin Schuitema, Veendam;
14. Riena Koerts, Eefde;
15. Claudia Fiorello, Leeuwarden;
16. Corlinda van der Hoorn, Leimuiden;
17. Angelique Kerkdijk, Nijverdal;
18. Gerda Renkema, Drachten;
19. Tanja de Jong, Appelscha.